K Home At The Tresor

  • Wi-Fi
  • Outdoor swimming pool
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Situated within 25 minutes' walk of the 1880s Saigon Notre Dame Catholic Cathedral, K Home At The Tresor Ho Chi Minh City apartment also boasts easy access to Hoa Hung train station which is 2.8 km away. Wi-Fi is provided for both business and leisure activities.

The property has a private bathroom.

This apartment is equipped with a fully furnished kitchen.

The apartment lies 2.4 km from the few War Remnants Museum. From the prime location, guests can easily reach the Ho Chi Minh City Museum, only a 7-minute walk away. K Home At The Tresor apartment is just 1.9 km from the presidential Independence Palace. The apartment is only steps away from 102 bus station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near K Home At The Tresor Ho Chi Minh City
The Best Price One Bedroom Apartment
Mobile-only price

The Best Price One Bedroom Apartment

32 m from property
The Tresor Quan 4
Mobile-only price

The Tresor Quan 4

32 m from property
Smile Home Tresor Apartment - Modern Comfortable
Mobile-only price

Smile Home Tresor Apartment - Modern Comfortable

6.9
Pleasant 102 reviews
38 m from property
USD 86 USD 77
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Recreation

    • Outdoor swimming pool

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is K Home At The Tresor apartment located?
      K Home At The Tresor apartment lies next to Ho Chi Minh City Museum.
    • What attractions are close to K Home At The Tresor apartment?
      Popular attractions near K Home At The Tresor apartment include the prominent government center "Independence Palace", which is placed within a 25-minute walk.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to the apartment?
      Dining venues near the apartment include Pho Bac 30 and Cari Cua 63 restaurants, located just about 5 minutes' walk away.
    • Does this accommodation have an internet connection?
      Yes, this accommodation offers Wi-Fi.
    • Does K Home At The Tresor apartment accommodate pets?
      K Home At The Tresor apartment is not pet-friendly.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    K Home At The Tresor Ho Chi Minh City

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close